salonista.com.ar//estamos en twitter @salonista30 //// facebook: Salonista Cafs

martes, 6 de junio de 2017

Futsal Promocional - Resultados y posiciones


TORNEO APERTURA 2017:

JUVENIL 1999-00:
GIMNASIO LAPRIDA: 4 (Nicolás Silva - Gonga Miguel 2- Nicolás Carrizo).-
LA SUPER: 2 (Emanuel Chiguay –Francisco Aguilar).-
***************
EL LOBITO: 5 (Nahuel Camino –Raúl Alvarado –Ezequiel Castillo 3).-
LA CIGARRA: 4 (Tomas Balcón – Ignacio Uribe –Héctor Gaitán 2).-
***************
CEPATACAL: 7 (Gonzales Enzo – Leguiza Federico 3- Esteban Knez 2-Ezequiel Marín).-
FLAMENGO: 2 (Brian Díaz 2).-

CADETE 2001/02:
LANÚS: 5 (Bruno Salazar – David Duarte – Santiago Hoopmann 2- Lucas Flores) 
EL LOBITO: 6 (Diego Antinao 3-  Thiago Rivera - Lucas Rasjido – Enzo Santander)
***************
CASINO CLUB: 6 (Gabriel Giménez - Alaniz Ignacio – Barria Tiago  3–Iván Oyarzun)
PARMA FC: 2 (Alejo Quiroga- Kevin Johnsen).-
***************
APACHES FUTSAL: 7 (Martin Troman 3- Matías Roda - Medeiro Marcos- Maximiano Nieva 2)
FLAMENGO: 6 (Montenegro Leonel  – Aganin Arian – Valentin Zalazar – Brandon Gallardo 3).-

MENOR 2003/04:
LALA`S: 2 (Cárcamo Tahiel – Brian Vera).-
TRANSPORTE DOBLE B: 6  (Luis Ávila  2 - Matías Ávila 2 –Jeremías Mercado 2).-
***************
LA SUPER: 0.-
SPORT BOYS: 4 (Uriel Saldivia–Tomas Abelló – Agustín Abelló 2).-
***************
FUSPU: 3 (Fernando Cortez –Mariano Cárcamo –Agustín Arcajo)
TRANSPORTE GÓMEZ: 7 (Luciano Monchebeut 3- Brian Meraglia 3- Román Ivanoff).-
***************
JUANES MOTOS: 4 (Francisco De Abreu – Exequiel Gordillo  2-Emiliano Cortez).-
CASINO CLUB “A”: 3 (Thiago Quiroga – Matias Moya – Zair Gallardo).- 
***************
LA CIGARRA: 2(Emiliano Uribe – Pablo Reynoso).-
CASINO CLUB “B”: 2 (Fausto  Barrios –Enzo Álvarez).-
***************
FLAMENGO: 15 (Javier Hueicha 2 - Joaquín Knez 2 –Nuno Viegas-  Alex Castillo 2- Rodrigo Cárdenas 4- Nehue Lautaro 3  – Emiliano Lucio).-
EL LOBITO: 1 (Zarzosa Román).-
***************
LA SUPER: 6 (Mateo Encinas 2- Axel Barria 3- Franco Cisneros).-
TRANSPORTE GÓMEZ: 4 (Luciano Monchebeut 4).-
***************
SPORT BOYS: 4 (Enzo Andrade - Tomas Abelló – Agustín Abelló 2).-
CASINO CLUB “A”: 4 (Dante Cacosso 2 – Fernando Almada – Facundo Moresco).-
***************
LALA`S: 4 (Tiago España  2- Thiago Ojeda – Alan Llaguel).-
APACHES FUTSAL: 4 (Maximiliano Nieva 2- Lucas Gruber 2).-
***************
FLAMENGO: 0.-
TRANSPORTE DOBLE B: 7  (Luis Ávila  3 - Matías Ávila 2 –Alejo Brizic).-
***************
EL LOBITO: 3 (Zarzosa Román- Eduardo Aguilar 2).-
CASINO CLUB “B”: 6  (Emiliano Fernández – Alexander  Vera 2- Bruno Totonelli – Lautaro Banegas 2).-