salonista.com.ar//estamos en twitter @salonista30 //// facebook: Salonista Cafs

martes, 27 de agosto de 2019

Resultados Ascenso Fecha 2 - Clausura 2019


RESULTADOS ASCENSO
CATEGORÍAS A Y B
2ª FECHA

CATEGORIA A1
GESTA DE MALVINAS 3: (LEAL CRISTIAN 1- LLAGUEL JUAN 1- VARGAS HECTOR 1)
PUERTO NUEVO 3: (BEJAR VICTOR 1- REQUENA MAXIMILIANO 1- VEGA ALEJANDRO 1)
*******************
-ROMA FUSAL 4: (BUSTOS NICOLAS 1- HASSANIE RICARDO 1- MATHIAS MIGUEL 1- REARTE SEBASTIAN 1)
-CEFE FC 4: (BARRIA MARIO 1- SAEZ LEANDRO 1- URRA EMANUEL 1- URRA LEANDRO 1)
*******************
BRIC SRL FUTSAL 2: (BEJAR ROBERTO 1- GONZALEZ DIEGO 1)
MALANDRAS FC 0:
*******************

CATEGORIA A3
LOS AMIGOS FC 4: (ALMIRON LUCAS 2- HARO MARIANO 1- VERA JOSE 1)
2 DE ABRIL 6: (CABAÑA LUCAS 1- CANTEROS ELIAS 3- MALDONADO OSCAR 1- SOSA ARIEL 1)
*******************

CATEGORIA A5
EL PORTU FUTSAL 4: (CARRILLO ENZO 1- REINOSO GABRIEL 1- SOTO ANGEL 1- SUAREZ JUAN 1)
SEVEN & ELEVEN 3: (AGUILAR FRANCISCO 1- BARRIONUEVO JULIO 1- VARGAS DENIS 1)
*******************
-LA PESTE BLANCA 4: (NEIRA NAHUEL 1- ONIT DANTE 1- RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO 1-VAZQUEZ DENIS 1)
-LA VECINDAD 8: (GOMEZ MANUEL 3- GUERRERO LEONARDO 2- HERNANDEZ MARCOS 1-MANSILLA JOSE LUIS 1- MARIPILLAN GUILLERMO 1)
*******************
DEPORTIVO COMODORO 3: (RIFFO LEANDRO 1- ROBLEDO OSCAR 1- YAÑEZ MAURICIO 1)
LA PROVEEDURIA 0:
*******************
-LOS SANTOS 1: (CONTRERAS VICTOR 1)
-NUEVO SUR FUTSAL 5: (ANDRADE CRISTIAN 1- PISCO LUCAS 1- POVEDA DIEGO 1- SOTO NICOLAS 2)
*******************

CATEGORIA A6
CHACABUCO 3: (RAIN FRANCO 2- REARTES ENZO 1)
TOCO Y ME VOY 4: (BRUNO GONZALO 1- CRISCI FERNANDO 2- PAZ GERARDO 1)
*******************

CATEGORIA B1
LOS MISMOS DE SIEMPRE 2: (PISCAZZI IVAN 1- TILLARICO NICOLAS 1)
ENDESUR (EX IPA FC) 1: (NAHOE ATMAR 1)
*******************
-QUILMES J.NEMAN FUTSAL (EX JUVENTUS) 1: (BARRIENTOS GONZALO 1)
-SWANSEA FUTSAL 8: (CARRILLO KEVIN 2- NAHUELQUIR GABRIEL 2- PEREA DARIO 4)
*******************
ETAP FUTSAL 3: (CACERES MATHIAS 1- DE FERNANDEZ RODRIGO 1- MORALES ANGEL 1)
CASINO SUBOFICIALES 3: (ALVARADO RAUL 1- LLANQUIN EZEQUIEL 2)
*******************
-SPORT BOYS B 6: (CORDOBA CARLOS 2- LEGUE EZEQUIEL 1- MONALDI ENZO 1- PAILLAN SEBASTIAN 2)
-C.S.Y D.NIUPI 6: (HUENCHILLAN MAXIMILIANO 2- MANSILLA FRANCO 3- POGGIO GABRIEL 1)
*******************

CATEGORIA B2
DEPORTIVO DM 6: (SAN MARTIN BRUNO 2- VIDAL CRISTIAN 1- VIDAL EZEQUIEL 3)
209 FUTSAL 4: (ARANEA MAXIMILIANO 1- NIEVA GABRIEL 1- SANZANA ENZO 2)
*******************
-COLL AUTOMOTORES 3: (RIQUELME NICOLAS 1- ROMERO JOSE LUIS 2)
-CITY FUTSAL 5: (BILBAO CRISTHIAN 2- LONCON JONATHAN 2- SANDOVAL MARCOS 1)
*******************
NEROAZURRO 5: (FRANCO DANIEL 1- LIZARRAGA MAXIMILIANO 1- MANSILLA LUCAS 2- PIÑERO LEONARDO 1)
DEPORTIVO LA AMISTAD 2: (CABA EDUARDO 1- PINTO JUAN 1)
*******************
-CARLOS AUTOMOTORES 2: (CAMPILLAY SEBASTIAN 1- PAILLAN GERARDO 1)
-DEPORTIVO UNION 3: (BARRIENTOS MAXIMILIANO 1- GONZALEZ FABIAN 1- MIRANDA JUAN 1)
*******************

CATEGORIA B3
JUAN XXIII 5: (ALONQUEO JULIO 1- CARDADE RODRIGO 1- CEA DANIEL 1- MANSILLA FRANCO 1-RUEDA IGNACIO 1)
HDP (HOMBRES DE PALABRA IND.) 4: (MANSILLA ALEJANDRO 1- SCHUEMMER CRISTIAN 1-LOPEZ LUCIANO 2)
*******************
-CARNICERIA MALVINAS SUR 9: (BARRIA ERNESTO 2.- CARRILLO PABLO 1- GAJARDO JOSE 1-
NAVARRO ELIAS 1- SANCHEZ MARCOS 4)
-J.J.BORRELLI 0:
*******************

CATEGORIA  B4
SAN CAYETANO 4: (MANQUICHEO CARLOS 1- RIOS PABLO 2- VIDAL MARCOS 1)
SIMOL METALES 0:
*******************

CATEGORIA B5
BLACK FUTSAL 1: (BARRIA LUIS 1)
OLIMPIA FUTSAL 7: (CANO FRANCISCO 1- GONZALEZ FRANCO 1- MELGAREJO PINTOS 2-ROMAN FEDERICO 2- ROMAN MIGUEL 1)
*******************
-NUEVA CHICAGO-SOEP 2: (CENTURION KEVIN 1- MAZA EMANUEL 1)
-LA ACADEMIA 3: (FIAD ALAN 1- NITOR ANDRES 1- SILVERA MIGUEL 1)
*******************
LOS ASES NEGRO 2: (CARRILLO GONZALO 1- MUÑOZ MARLON 1)
C.F.C.-EL RUSTICO 2: (BURGOS CLAUDIO 1- PAEZ OJEDA BRIAN 1)
*******************

CATEGORIA B6
PANADERIA SAN CAYETANO 5: (COFRE JOSE 2- NAVARRO MAURO 1- PAEZ PABLO 2)
OLIMPO 3: (CARRIZO LUCAS 1- ESAIN MATIAS 1- MENDEZ LUCAS 1)
*******************
-GUARDIANES FUTSAL 3: (LAGOS EMANUEL 1- LAGOS MARTIN 1- SANCHEZ ENZO 1)
-MONZA FC 4: (CARCAMO PABLO 1- CISTERNA WALTER 1- PADILLA ANGEL 2).